Albo d 'oro

  • /
  • Albo d 'oro

Albo d 'oro

MASCHILE

44^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2016
Lokmmwa James Thomas- Kenia

43^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2015
Rachik Yassine - Italia/Marocco

42^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2014
Kibet Moses - Uganda

41^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2013
Kosgei John - Kenia

40^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2012
Meli Ezeliel Kiprotich - Kenia

39^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2011
Ezekiel Kemboy - Kenia

38^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2010
Jacob Kintra - Etiopia

37^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2009
Lebid Sergey - Ucraina

36^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2008
Meucci Daniele - Team CS Esercito

35^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2007
Kipngetich Rugut Nahshon - Kenia

34^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2006
Baldini Stefano - Italia

33^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2005
Kipngetich Sigei Robert - Kenia

32^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2004
Baldini Stefano - Italia

31^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2003
Kipngetich Sigei Robert - Kenia

30^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2002
Baldini Stefano - Italia

29^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2001
Ngeny David - Kenia

28^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2000
Bamoh Mustapha - Marocco

27^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1999
Kipruto David - Kenia

26^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1998
Kipruto David - Kenia

25^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1997
El Wardi Said - Marocco

24^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1996
Koech Jonah - Kenia

23^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1995
Kipkering Philemon - Kenia

22^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1994
Boutayeb B. - Marocco

21^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1993
Kosghey Richard - Kenia

20^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1992
Koech Jonah - Kenia

19^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1991
Er-Rmili Said - Marocco

18^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1990
Kipsang Joseph - Kenia

17^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1989
Kipsang Joseph - Kenia

16^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1988
Nechadi El Mustafa' - Marocco

15^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1987
De Madonna Gianni - Team Pro Patria

14^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1986
Nechadi El Mustafà - Marocco

13^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1985
Pizzolato Orlando - Team CUS Universo Ferrara

12^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1984
Rungger Alberto - Team LSG Reiffeisen

11^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1983
Accaputo Paolo - Team Fiamme Gialle

10^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1982
Mc Donald Robert - Australia

9^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1981
Sambrotta Piero - Team Prato Altletica

8^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1980
Little Max - Australia

7^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1979
Accaputo Paolo - Team Fiamme Gialle

6^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1978
Biagi Francesco - Team Assi Giglio Rosso FI

5^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1977
Ceni Luciano - Team Assi Giglio Rosso FI

4^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1976
Cappiello Giuseppe - Team GS Esercito

3^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1975
Puccianti Riccardo - Team Assi Giglio Rosso FI

2^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1974
Vaiani Lisi Gerardo - Team Tevere Remo

1^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1973
Vellucci Salvatore - Mens Sana SI

FEMMINILE

44^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2016
Haylemariyam Muliye Dekebo -Etiopia

43^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2015
Chelangat Marcyline - Uganda

42^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2014
Hellen Jepkurgat - Kenia

41^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2013
Hellen Jepkurgat - Kenia

40^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2012
Van Blerk Irvette - Sud Africa

39^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2011
Docus Inzikuru - Uganda

38^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2010
Edizione non disputata

37^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2009
Edizione non disputata

36^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2008
Mrsho Zachia - Tanzania

35^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2007
Vicenza Sicari - Italia

34^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2006
Anesia Kwizera - Burundi

33^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2005
Deborah Toniolo - Italia

32^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2004
Rita Gepto - Kenia

31^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2003
Deborah Mangigh - Italia

30^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2002
Viceconte Maria - Italia

29^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2001
Ayiabei Jepkorir - Tanzania

28^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 2000
Manuela Barsosio - Kenia

27^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1999
Gebre Giogis Etiopia

26^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1998
Lucilla Andreucci - Italia

25^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1997
Lucilla Andreucci - Italia

24^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1996
Maria Guida - Italia

23^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1995
Elisa rea - Italia

22^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1994
Maria bernardi - Brasile

21^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1993
Maria Guida - Italia

20^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1992
Rosanna Munerotto - Italia

19^ EDIZIONE disputata nel 1991
Nadia Dandoli - Italia